[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]23 December 2009Blank & Jones 18-20 Uhr
Talla 2XLC 20-22 Uhr
DJ Wag 22-23 Uhr
Sven E 23-24 Uhr
24 December 2009Taucher 00-01 Uhr
Falko Niestolik 01-02 Uhr
Spektre 02-03 Uhr
Rock da House 03-04 Uhr
W&W 04-05 Uhr
The Glitterboys 05-06 Uhr
Ali Wilson 06-07 Uhr
Der Feine Herr 07-09 Uhr
DJ Lawless 09-11 Uhr
Shaun Baker 11-12 Uhr
Steve´n´King 12-13 Uhr
Alex M.O.R.P.H. B2B Woody van Eyden 13-14 Uhr
Way out West 14-15 Uhr
Sono 15-16 Uhr
2Raumwohnung 16-17 Uhr
Finger & Kadel 17-18 Uhr
The Discoboys 18-19 Uhr
David Guetta 19-21 Uhr
Armin van Buuren live @ Ljubljana 21-24 Uhr
25 December 2009DJ Dag 00-01 Uhr
Ernesto vs. Bastian 01-02 Uhr
Deejane Kim 02-04 Uhr
Suzy Solar 04-06 Uhr
Camille Jones 06-07 Uhr
Cassey-Doreen 07-08 Uhr
Fragma 08-10 Uhr
Sasa 10-12 Uhr
Gayle San 12-14 Uhr
Cocofay 14-16 Uhr
Miss Thunderpussy 16-18 Uhr
2 Elements 18-20 Uhr
Anna Reusch 20-22 Uhr
Monika Kruse 22-23 Uhr
Lucca 23-24 Uhr
26 December 2009Klubbingman 00-01 Uhr
Starsplash aka Franky Tunes 01-02 Uhr
Special D 02-03 Uhr
DJ Shog 03-04 Uhr
Klubbingman 04-05 Uhr
Tommy4Seven 05-06 Uhr
Sharam Jey 06-07 Uhr
DJ Antoine 07-08 Uhr
Rex Mundi 08-09 Uhr
Danny Enzo 09-10 Uhr
Tony Hironaka 10-11 Uhr
Shane 11-12 Uhr
Armin van Buuren-ASOT 12-14 Uhr
Andrew Spencer 14-16 Uhr
Dance 50 Yearmix 16-18 Uhr
Ziggy X 18-19 Uhr
Aga Heller 19-20 Uhr
Karotte 20-22 Uhr
Felix Kröcher 22-23 Uhr
Malente 23-24 Uhr
27 December 2009Mike Brings 00-01 Uhr
Oscar de la fuente 01-02 Uhr
Doc Phatt 02-03 Uhr
Prater Bochum 03-05 Uhr
BaZZkiD 05-06 Uhr
Dave 202 06-07 Uhr
Hyline 07-08 Uhr
Dr.Motte 08-09 Uhr
Marcel Woods 09-10 Uhr
Hardy Heller 10-11 Uhr
Durchblick 11-12 Uhr
Martin Eyerer 12-13 Uhr
Tiesto's Clublife 13-15 Uhr
Ronny Rockstroh 15-16 Uhr
Niels van Gogh 16-18 Uhr
Chris Rockford 18-19 Uhr
Steffen Baumann 19-20 Uhr
Wishes & Dreams 20-22 Uhr
Beta 4 22-23 Uhr
Mazziano 23-24 Uhr
28 December 2009DJ Klubbingman 00-01 Uhr
DJ Shog 01-02 Uhr
Lazard aka Sunny Marleen 02-03 Uhr
DJ Dean 03-04 Uhr
Paffendorf 04-05 Uhr
Degrees aka Ti Mo 05-06 Uhr
Stonebridge 06-07 Uhr
George Morel 07-08 Uhr
Oscar De La Fuente 08-09 Uhr
Boogie Pimps 09-10 Uhr
John Askew 10-11 Uhr
DJ Jordan 11-13 Uhr
Rico Bernasconi 13-14 Uhr
Jake&Cooper 14-15 Uhr
Kit da funk (aka BoomTown) 15-16 Uhr
Jack Tyler (aka Cohiba) 16-17 Uhr
Tom Pulse 17-18 Uhr
Sascha Ronsisvalle aka Raveboy 18-20 Uhr
Eric Sneo 20-22 Uhr
Tom Wax 22-24 Uhr
29 December 2009Loukas Pour-Hashemi 00-01 Uhr
DJ Yanny 01-02 Uhr
DJ Analyzer 02-03 Uhr
2-4 Grooves 03-04 Uhr
Sunloverz 04-05 Uhr
Mark Simmons 05-06 Uhr
Dada Life 06-07 Uhr
D.O.N.S. 07-08 Uhr
Andy Jay Powell & Mike Nero 08-09 Uhr
Marc Marberg 09-10 Uhr
Stoneface & Terminal 10-11 Uhr
Micha Moor 11-12 Uhr
Duderstadt 12-13 Uhr
House Rockerz 13-14 Uhr
Nic Chagall 14-15 Uhr
Picco 15-16 Uhr
Jens O. 16-17 Uhr
Paffendorf 17-18 Uhr
Jay-Frog 18-20 Uhr
Klubbingman 20-21 Uhr
Chris Decay 21-22 Uhr
Clubbticket 22-23 Uhr
Jaybee 23-24 Uhr
30 December 2009Marc DePulse 00-01 Uhr
Jewelz 01-02 Uhr
Chico del Mar 02-03 Uhr
Julian Vincent 03-04 Uhr
Punkrockerz 04-05 Uhr
Wollion 05-06 Uhr
Teeno 06-07 Uhr
Cyre vs.Mr.T 07-08 Uhr
Boris Brejcha 08-09 Uhr
LautLeise 09-10 Uhr
Alex Flatner 10-11 Uhr
Terry Lee Brown 11-12 Uhr
Greg Parker 12-13 Uhr
Philipp Kipphan 13-14 Uhr
Carl Cox 14-15 Uhr
Mike Marten 15-16 Uhr
Gorge 16-18 Uhr
Pedro Del Mar 18-20 Uhr
Spencer & Hill 20-21 Uhr
Basement Jaxx 21-22 Uhr
Marco Petralia 22-24 Uhr
31 December 2009Johan Gielen 00-01 Uhr
Dennis Sheperd 01-02 Uhr
Franco Maldini 02-03 Uhr
Delicious 03-04 Uhr
Chriss Ortega 04-05 Uhr
Backside Artists aka Heatloverz 05-06 Uhr
Fabian Ferox 06-08 Uhr
Giuseppe Ottaviani 08-09 Uhr
Marco V 09-10 Uhr
GMR-Clan vs.Le Rock 10-11 Uhr
Moguai 11-12 Uhr
Guru Josh Project aka Darren Bailie 12-13 Uhr
R.I.O. 13-14 Uhr
Markus Schulz 14-15 Uhr
Chuckie 15-16 Uhr
SL Charts Jahresmix mit Paddy 16-18 Uhr
Sven Väth 18-19 Uhr
DJ Falk 19-21 Uhr
Grandmix 2009 21-24 Uhr
01 January 2010Sander van Doorn 00-01 Uhr
Laurent Wolf 01-02 Uhr
Ronski Speed 02-03 Uhr
Dash Berlin 03-04 Uhr
Ian Buff 04-05 Uhr
Para X 05-06 Uhr
Bluefire 06-07 Uhr
LXD 07-08 Uhr
Kuffdam 08-09 Uhr
Roger Shah 09-10 Uhr
Rene Ablaze 10-11 Uhr
Cosmic Gate 11-12 Uhr
Paul van Dyk 12-13 Uhr
MOFF 13-15 Uhr
Charles McThorn 15-17 Uhr
Kyau & Albert 17-18 Uhr
Armin van Buuren-ASOT 18-20 Uhr
Tillmann Uhrmacher 20-22 Uhr
Filo & Peri 22-23 Uhr
Kuffdam 23-24 Uhr
02 January 2010Klubbingman 00-01 Uhr
Topmodelz 01-02 Uhr
Pulsedriver 02-03 Uhr
The Hitmen 03-04 Uhr
Jan Wayne 04-05 Uhr
Patrick Bunton 05-06 Uhr
Ante Perry 06-07 Uhr
John Acquaviva 07-08 Uhr
Judge Jules 08-09 Uhr
Lissat & Voltaxx 09-10 Uhr
DJ Sammy 10-11 Uhr
Inpetto 11-12 Uhr
Eric SSL 12-14 Uhr
Der Dritte Raum 14-15 Uhr
Jochen Miller 15-16 Uhr
Leon Bolier 16-17 Uhr
DJ Dean 17-18 Uhr
Richard Vission 18-19 Uhr
Crookers 19-20 Uhr
Greg Silver vs. Chico Chiquita 20-22 Uhr
Koen Groeneveld 22-23 Uhr
STFU 23-24 Uhr
03 January 2010The Pressure Heads 00-01 Uhr
Sodafreak 01-03 Uhr
DJ Mystery 03-04 Uhr
The Arrivalz 04-05 Uhr
Sivler Nikan 05-06 Uhr
Busho 06-07 Uhr
Springstil 07-09 Uhr
The Party Animals aka Flamman (1996) 09-10 Uhr
Westbam 10-12 Uhr
Charly 12-14 Uhr
Eric 14-16 Uhr
Falk 16-18 Uhr
Trio Infernale 18-20 Uhr
DJ Ax Vanox 20-22 Uhr
Charly Lownoise 22-24 Uhr