[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.][You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]Line-up /
Area V (Open Air)
11:00 - 12:30 Kevin Arnemann
12:30 - 14:15 Nina Kraviz
14:15 - 16:00 Joris Voorn
[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]16:00 - 17:30 Len Faki
17:30 - 19:30 Sven Väth
19:30 - 21:00 Pan-Pot
[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]21:00 - 23:00 Carl Cox
[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]Area W (Open Air)
11:00 - 13:15 Joran van Pol
13:15 - 15:30 Melon
15:30 - 17:00 Gui Boratto (live)
17:00 - 18:30 Fritz Kalkbrenner (live)
18:30 - 20:15 Loco Dice
20:15 - 21:15 Gaiser (live)
21:15 - 23:00 Marco Carola
Area X
11:00 - 13:00 Jeroen Search
13:00 - 14:00 The Advent (live)
14:00 - 15:45 Green Velvet
15:45 - 17:15 Ben UFO
17:15 - 19:00 Speedy J
19:00 - 20:30 Oscar Mulero & Reeko
20:30 - 21:30 Vitalic (live)
21:30 - 23:00 DJ Rush
Area Y
11:00 - 12:45 Jasper Wolff & Maarten Mittendorff
12:45 - 14:30 Peter Van Hoesen
14:30 - 16:30 Jeff Mills
16:30 - 18:15 Blawan
[000] Tapirus - Acid Love Story
...
[007] Octave - Nervous Breakdown [Silent Steps - SILENT 07A]
[008] Regis - Disease Through Affection [Downwards - LINO 016]
[010] Realmz - Din Ringer [Sonic Groove - SGD 1255]
[014] Chris Page - Corpus Delicti (Blawan Remix) [Decoy - 02]
[016] ?
...
[020] Paul 'Damage' Bailey - Dry Red
[024] Rrose - Cavity [EAUX - 391]
[026] Tapirus - Acid Love Story
...
[035] Jose Pouj - Waken [Warm Up - WU 027]
[038] Kamikaze Space Programme - Battery
...
[060] DJ Boss - Uvear [Kne' Deep - KD16]
...
[066] Phase - On The Edge [Token - Token 31]
...
[069] The 65D Mavericks - Estrangement Of The Past (Surgeon Remix)
[072] James Ruskin - Sabre [Blueprint - BP 026]
[075] Access 58 - This Way (Cari Lekebusch Remix)
[079] J Tijn - Hamerhoofd [Pennyroyal - PYRL 001]
[080] Olga & Jozef - 10 (Rumenige & Loktibrada Remix)
...
[088] Chris Liebing & André Walter - B2 [Stigmata - 01]
[090] ?
...
[095] Persuasion Channel - Saddam [Emergence - IOU 3]
[098] Blacknecks - Say Beams
...
18:15 - 20:00 Dave Clarke
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig - De Formule (Mr. Jones Pit Stop Mix) (CDr)
Floorplan - Let's Ride (M-Plant - MPM16)
Dj Rush - She's Fine (Gary Beck Remix) (BEK Audio - BEK014)
Sleeparchive - 3 (Tresor - TRESOR 260)
W1b0 - PumpJack One (CDr)
Brother From Another Planet - Planet Earth (7th City - SC-001)
Tim Taylor & Damon Wild - Bang The Acid - Rebanged! (Dj ESP Remix) (Missile 2.0 - MISSILE201)
Staffan Linzatti - Control (Balans Records - BALANS011)
CWS - Somewhere Else (Makaton's The Reckoning Mix) (Singularity Recordings - SIN022)
_Unsubscribe_ - Untitled (CDr)
Dave Clarke - Wisdom To The Wise (Steve Rachmad Dub) (Boysnoize Records - BNR102)
Steve Rachmad - Horny (Music Man Records - MM 131)
Floorplan - Chord Principle (M-Plant - M.PM16)
Space DJz - Grey Matter (Mark Broom Remix) (Recode Musik - RMR013)
Dj Nephets - Bomb Ass Pussy (Paul Anthony & Atom Pushers Rmx) (Chicago Jaxxx - CJAXXX 003)
Robert Armani - Circus Bells (Full Length Original Mix) (ACV - ACVUK 002)
Dj Hyperactive - Wide Open (Len Faki Dj-Edit) (Figure - FIG40)
Mr. Jones - Three Dozen (A-Brothers Black Carpet Remix) (Mixtape Records - MXTR 020)
Black Asteroid - Black Acid (Perc Remix) (Electric Deluxe - EDLX029)
Gary Beck - Rascal (Bek Audio - BEK015)
Al Ferox - Doom Planet 2013 (CDr)
Meng Syndicate - Sonar System (Music Man Records - MMI9071)
W1b0 - PumpJack Two (CDr)
Miss Djax & Patrick DSP - The Rock (A-Brothers Chilled Iron Remix) (Djax Up Beats - DJAXUP23)
Tim Taylor & Damon Wild - Bang The Acid - Rebanged! (Echoplex Remix) (Missile 2.0 - MISSILE201)
Elektrabel - Hoban (George Lanham Remix) (Cicuta - CICUTA018)
Dave Clarke - Custardy (MH-Retweak) (CDr)
Dave Clarke - Wisdom To The Wise (A.Mochi Re-Edit) (Boysnoize Records - BNR102)
Gary Beck - Video Siren (Bek Audio - BEK015)
Mr. Jones - Apogeum (Audio Injection Remix) (The Public Stand - TPS024)
Dj Surgeles - 28.000 Light Years (Jeroen Search Remix 2) (Nasty Temper Records - NTR004)
George Lanham - The King Street Run (Morforecs - Morforecs 005)
Cycol - Systems (Rebeat - BP9008798083589)
Mr. Jones - Sounds For The Mute (CDr)
Video Dave - Booty People (Wilko Remix) (Pimp Records - PIMP 007)
Jamie Bissmire & Dj Bam Bam - Pump That (50 hz - 50HZ005)
Mush - The Descent (ROD Remix) (Technorama - TRLTD2)
Pfirter - Ahora (MindTrip - MT-03)
Bas Mooy - Klokx (Planet Rhythm Records - PRR UK 082)
Josh Moseley - Chicago Jack'd (Chicago Jaxxx - CJAXXX 001)
Angel Alanis - The Patriot (CDr)
20:00 - 21:00 Modeselektor (live)
21:00 - 23:00 Ben Klock & Marcel Dettmann
Area Z
11:00 - 13:00 Abstract Division
13:00 - 14:45 Tim Wolff & Invite
14:45 - 16:15 Fatima Hajji
16:15 - 17:45 Pet Trio (Pet Duo & Miss Djax)
17:45 - 19:15 Underdogz (Lukas & Malke)
19:15 - 20:45 Pink Noise (Fernanda Martins & Candy Cox)
20:45 - 21:45 Triple Religion (Arkus P, Boris S & Robert Natus)
21:45 - 23:00 O.b.i. & ViperXXL
Area A
11:00 - 13:00 Mirella Kroes
13:00 - 15:00 Trentemøller (dj set)
15:00 - 16:30 Ivan Smagghe
16:30 - 18:30 James Holden
18:30 - 20:15 DJ Koze
20:15 - 21:15 Miss Kittin (live)
21:15 - 22:45 Gesaffelstein
Area B (Semi Open Air) - Drumcode
11:00 - 12:30 Manic Brothers
[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]12:30 - 14:00 Bart Skils
[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]14:00 - 15:30 Nicole Moudaber
[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]15:30 - 17:00 Ida Engberg
[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]17:00 - 18:30 Alan Fitzpatrick
[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]18:30 - 19:30 Ben Sims (live)
19:30 - 21:00 Joseph Capriati
[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]21:00 - 23:00 Adam Beyer
[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]Area C (Open Air)
11:00 - 12:45 Some Chemistry & La Vondèl & ME.N.U. (live)
12:45 - 13:30 Awanto3 (live)
13:30 - 15:00 Noir 13:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:30 Oliver Koletzki
16:30 - 17:30 Max Cooper (live)
17:30 - 19:45 Keinemusik (Adam Port, &ME, Rampa, David Mayer)
19:45 - 21:15 Extrawelt (live)
21:15 - 22:45 Mathias Kaden
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]The Drumcode arena will be streamed live all day from Awakenings next Saturday. Good heavens the techno will be flowing!
[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.][You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]We will be streaming Sven Väth (OFFICIAL) for the first time ever live from Awakenings on 29th June. This will be an incredible day!
[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.][You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]Nina Kraviz will be streamed live from Awakenings next Saturday. Come on!
[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.][You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]Carl Cox will be smashing it out live from Awakenings on the 29th June. We are live all day from two stages. What a line up it is!
[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.][You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]Ida Engberg will be live from the Drumcode stage at Awakenings next Saturday. Mint!
[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]