[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.][You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]Day 1 / Friday July 13 Lemakuhlar (B)23:00 - 01:00
Pachanga Boys (MX/DE)01:00 - 04:00
DJ Koze (DE)04:00 - 07:00
Salva (USA)07:00 - 08:00
Day 2 / Saturday July 14 : 10 Days Off welcomes DURRR Rory Phillips (UK)23:00 - 01:00
Montevideo (B, live)01:00 - 02:00
Lindstrøm (NO, live)02:00 - 03:00
Moonlight Matters (B)03:00 - 05:00
The Lovely Jonjo (UK)05:00 - 08:00
Day 3 / Sunday July 15 Dan Drastic (DE)23:00 - 01:00
Matthias Tanzmann (DE)01:00 - 03:00
Len Faki (DE)03:00 - 05:00
Kr!z (B)05:00 - 07:00
Day 4 / Monday July 16 : Minus & Clonk Raph (B)23:00 - 00:30
Ambivalent (USA)00:30 - 02:00
Gaiser (USA, live)02:00 - 03:00
Richie Hawtin (CAN)03:00 - 05:00
Paco Osuna (ES)05:00 - 07:00
Day 5 / Tuesday July 17 Nosedrip (B)23:00 - 01:00
Holy Other (UK, live)01:00 - 02:00
When Saints Go Machine (DK, live)02:00 - 03:00
Matthew Herbert (UK)03:00 - 05:00
goldFFinch (B)05:00 - 07:00
Day 6 / Wednesday July 18 : 10 Days Off and Switch (Studio Brussel) present: Ultravid (B)23:00 - 00:45
Compact Disk Dummies (B, live)00:45 - 01:15
Polydor (B)01:15 - 03:00
Etienne De Crécy (FR)03:00 - 05:00
01. ID
02. Startraxx - Stomp Master Flex [Mena Music]
03. Honom - Bedcat [Pole Position Recordings]
04. Willie Graff & Tuccillo - Set Me Free [Freerange Records]
05. ID
06. ID
07. Amine Edge & DANCE - Going To Heaven With The Goodie-Goodies [2DIY4]
08. ID
09. Hey Today! - 83 (Original) [Kitsuné]
10. Boris Dlugosch - Cycle (Etienne De Crecy's Electronic Jail Remix) [Lektroluv Records]
11. Kidda - Get Close (The Sneekers Remix) [Skint Records]
12. Wetness - 1983 [Cheaper Thrills]
13. Erol Alkan & Boys Noize - Lemonade (Justin Robertson's Deadstock 33's Remix) [Phantasy]
14. ID
15. The Sneekers - Poly Poly (Original Mix) [GND Records]
16. Alex Gopher - Virages [Go 4 Music]
17. The Sneekers - G.A.S. [GND Records]
18. Mumbai Science - Lotus (Alex Gopher Remix)
19. Etnik - Vino
20. Northbrook - Move Your Body (Go Freek Remix) [Sweat It Out!]
21. The Sneekers - Heroes [GND Records]
22. Etienne De Crécy - No Brain [Pixadelic]
23. Etienne De Crécy - Binary [Pixadelic]
24. Mumbai Science - Researchers [Lektroluv Records]
25. Sound Of Stereo - Volt [Lektroluv Records]
26. Moonbootica - Iconic [Cheaper Thrills]
27. Shaved Monkeys - Morphosis (VNNR Remix) [Techno Changed My Life]
28. Zombie Nation - Tight (Etienne De Crécy Remix) [UKW Records]
29. Etienne de Crécy - Beatcrush [Pixadelic]
30. Shinichi Osawa & Paul Chambers - Singapore Madness [GND Records]
31. VNNR - What!? (Modek Remix) [Lektroluv Records]
32. Monsieur Jo a.k.a. Julien Delfaud - Unbelievable [BTK Records]
33. Robbie Rivera - Move (Etienne De Crecy Edit)
34. Afrojack - Pacha On Acid [Size Records]
35. Donovans - Rise & Fall [Twin Turbo / Turbo Recordings]
36. The Loops Of Fury - Rack Em (Modek Remix) [U&A Recordings]
37. SCNTST - Globus [Boys Noize Records]
38. TWR72 - Tunnel [Instant Replay]
39. Etienne De Crécy - Funk [Pixadelic]
40. Etienne De Crécy - Punk [Pixadelic]
41. Etienne De Crécy & Alex Gopher - Overnet [Pixadelic]
42. Etienne De Crécy - Prix Choc [Pixadelic]
Ed & Kim (B)05:00 - 07:00
01. Modeselektor feat. Otto von Schirach - Evil Twin
02. Erol Alkan & Boys Noize - Roland Rat
03. Erol Alkan & Boys Noize - Lemonade (Gesaffelstein Remix)
04. ID
05. Bart B More & Tommie Sunshine - Drop Acid
06. The Hacker - Shockwave (Gesaffelstein Remix)
07. Mr. Nô - The New Order
08. ID
09. TWR72 - Future Tool (Dub)
10. TWR72 - Summer
11. Attaque - Envelopes
...
Day 7 / Thursday July 19 Borealis (B)23:00 - 00:00
Lapalux (UK, live)00:00 - 01:00
Africa Hitech (UK/AU, live)01:00 - 02:00
Kutmah (UK)02:00 - 03:30
Teebs (USA)03:30 - 04:30
Addison Groove (UK)04:30 - 06:00
Gullfisk (B)06:00 - 07:00
Day 8 / Friday July 20
Compuphonic (B)23:00 - 01:00
Maceo Plex (USA)01:00 - 03:00
Booka Shade DJ set (DE)03:00 - 05:00
Red D & Maxim Lany (B)05:00 - 08:00
Day 9 / Saturday July 21
Borat & Lorin (B)23:00 - 01:00
The Time And Space Machine (UK, live)01:00 - 02:00
John Talabot (ES)02:00 - 04:00
Mark E (UK)04:00 - 06:00
Borat & Lorin (B)06:00 - 08:00
Day 10 / Monday July 23
Guy-Ohm (B)23:00 - 01:30
The Magician (B)01:30 - 03:00
DJ Harvey (UK)03:00 - 07:00
Jacques Renault (USA)07:00 - 09:00
Down + Out (B)09:00 - 12:00
Sheridan (B)12:00 - 14:00